POSICIONES

Por Club Por Tipo / Categoría
Club:     Sexo:         
Tipo:         
Categoría:    
Zona:         
Sexo Tipo Cat. Zona Nombre PJ PG % DP DS DG
CAB + 35 A 1 SAGAB (PIGHETI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 A 1 Cooperarios (GARCIA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 A 1 Ateneo (HERRERA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 A 1 Atlético Monte Grande (BENITEZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 A 1 Independiente (ALDACO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 1 San Marino (BERRI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 1 SAGAB (PRIMO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 1 Independiente 2 (LUCERO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 1 Lanús 2 (VILCHES) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 1 Temperley (PAROLA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 1 Vélez Sarsfield 1 (CARDENAS) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 2 Atlético Monte Grande (DEGUI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 2 Ateneo (BOGADO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 2 Sudamérica (CITATI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 2 Lanús 1 (BROSO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 2 Vélez Sarsfield 2 (CARRANZA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 2 Independiente 2 (TROTTA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 3 Alvear (MEANA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 3 CRECA (VILCHEZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 3 Independiente 1 (ENCLUSA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 3 Lanús 3 (FESTA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 3 El Porvenir (SUAREZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B1 3 Vélez Sarsfield 3 (FIGUERAS) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 1 SAGAB (MARZINOTO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 1 Gazcón LTC (SOSA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 1 Atlético Monte Grande 1 (DIAZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 1 Lanús (GALANO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 1 Lómas (AREVALO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 1 Banfield 2 (DI GANGI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 2 Alvear (LA MARMORA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 2 El Porvenir (VILA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 2 Cooperarios (SANCHEZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 2 C.C.V.A. (DEL CANTO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 2 Banfield 1 (ORLANDI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 B2 2 Ateneo (SANTOS) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 C 1 Vélez Sarsfield 1 (VIÑAS) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 C 1 Temperley (IBARRA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 C 1 Gazcón LTC (CANAL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 C 1 C.C.V.A. (COLABUFO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 C 2 Cooperarios (DI PIAZZA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 C 2 Vélez Sarsfield 2 (FRANGELLA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 C 2 Independiente (VERON) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 35 C 2 Regatas de Avellaneda (LOPEZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 A 1 SAGAB (FALASCO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 A 1 Gazcón LTC (ZARATE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 A 1 Independiente 2 (MARQUEZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 A 1 Cooperarios (RONCOLI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 A 1 Regatas de Avellaneda (BOCANFUSO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 A 2 Banfield (CASTEARENA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 A 2 Independiente 1 (RODRIGUEZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 A 2 Ateneo (CASAS) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 A 2 Atlético Monte Grande (BENITEZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 A 2 Vélez Sarsfield (BOTTINELLI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 B 1 Ateneo (ACOSTA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 B 1 El Porvenir (PASSERAT) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 B 1 El Prado Tenis Club (FRANCESCUTTI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 B 1 C.C.V.A. (PATANE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 B 2 Regatas de Avellaneda (KUIYAN) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 B 2 C.C.V.A. 2 (MARTY) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 B 2 San Marino (GIANNI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 B 2 SAGAB 1 (MAZZEI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 C 1 SAGAB 2 (GENOVA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 C 1 Cooperarios (CARAMELINO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 C 1 Banfield (MACRI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB + 50 C 1 El Porvenir (FARRO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB Libre SA 1 Temperley () 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB Libre SA 1 Banfield (MAYO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB Libre SA 1 El Porvenir (CANEDA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB Libre SA 1 Gazcón LTC (PAZOS BUSTOS) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB Libre SA 1 SAGAB () 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB Libre SA 1 C.C.V.A. (KUCHARSKI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAB Libre SA 1 Le Solei Tenis (AMADIO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 1 FS Independiente (MORAGUES) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 1 FS CRECA (TORCIANTI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 1 FS Cooperarios 1 (RUFINO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 1 FS C.C.V.A. 1 (SALGADO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 1 FS C.C.V.A. 2 (CANEPA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 1 FS Temperley (CAFFARO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 1 FS Atlético Monte Grande (FRANGI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 2 DS CRECA 2 (ROTOLLI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 2 DS Vélez Sarsfield (MALPARTIDA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 2 DS CRECA () 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 2 DS Parque Tenis (ACCORIMBONI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 2 DS Bernal (RIOS) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 2 DS Cooperarios (RICO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 A 2 DS El Porvenir (CAMPILLO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 1 FS SAGAB 2 (SACHSE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 1 FS Vélez Sarsfield 1 (GONZALEZ) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 1 FS Independiente (STELLATO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 1 FS Regatas de Avellaneda (BERDEJO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 2 FS SAGAB 1 (BELLO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 2 FS Vélez Sarsfield 2 (CALO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 2 FS San Jorge (CRAMARO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 2 FS Gazcón LTC (NANNI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 3 DS C.C.V.A. (SALERNO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 3 DS Bernal 1 (RICARDI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 3 DS Paraiso Tenis (OCAMPO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 3 DS Bernal 2 (BOHNENSTENGEL) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B1 3 DS San Jorge (BROGLIA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B2 1 FS Banfield (FIGOLI) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B2 1 FS Lanús (NAVAS) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B2 1 FS Vélez Sarsfield (GARCIA) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM + 30 B2 1 FS Gazcón LTC (CERNICCHIARO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM Libre 50 1 FS Independiente (RISSETTO) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM Libre 50 2 DS SAGAB () 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM Libre 50 2 DS C.C.V.A. (FONTE) 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAM Libre 50 2 DS Cooperarios () 0 0 0 0 0 0